Employee Details of Santipur Development Block

ID EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO IMAGE
1. INDRANIL MUKHERJEE BDMO 9832732041

2. DEBASISH BANERJEE ELECTION CLERK 9433814880

3. NANI GOPAL RAKSHIT APO 9477740432

4. RAJKUMAR PAUL EOME 9333016449

5. SUDIP SEAL CI 9734040796

6. GOURANGA BAPARY IDO 8348314478

7. SAMAMITA DAS APO 9830195797

8. RAMESH BISWAS FEO 9748371428

9. TAPATI SAHA FFA 9903613252

10. PROKASH BISWAS CA 9733476307

11. SUMAN SARKAR PDO 8637801348

12. GOURI DHAR PANCHAYAT CLERK -

13. TAPAN KR. SARKAR AAEO 8926288892

14. MAHUA GHOSH WDO 7384061860

15. PRABIR KR. SINHA SAE(BP) 9474020562

16. SUMITAVO DHAR SAE(AI) 9433311356

17. ARNAB MUKHERJEE SAE(RWP) 9831890814

18. GOUTAM ROY BWO 9735209917

19. KOUSHIK BARUI SAE(PHE) 980089846

20. ASHIS MONDAL JT. BDO 9647418609

21. SOURAV CHAKROBORTY DATA MANAGER 8373079654

22. BIPUL DAS DM. MDM 0000000000

23. DILIP BABU INSP. MDM 0000000000

Quick Link :
------------------
Arbandi-I
Arbandi-II
Babla
Baganchra
Belghoria-I
Belghoria-II
Quick Link :
------------------
Fulia Township
Gayespur
Haripur
Nabla

Copyright © 2017 www.santipurblock.in. All rights Reserved. | Designed & developed by: Sanjib Kr. Debnath